Neue Kommentare

Einträge mit dem Schlagwort Rangliste

Rangliste 2018

25. Glattal-Turniere , 10. & 11. November 2018

Bambini / U9

1. ZSC Lions
2. EHC Bülach
3. EHC Winterthur
4. SC Bern-Future
5. EHC Biel/Bienne Spirit
6. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
7. EHC Urdorf
8. HC Dragon Thun
9. HC Davos
10. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
11. EHC Basel
12. GCK Lions
13. EHC Kloten
14. EHC Olten
15. Hockey Como
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

Piccolo / U11

1. EHC Kloten
2. ZSC Lions
3. GCK Lions
4. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
5. EHC Biel/Bienne Spirit
6. SC Bern Future
7. Hockey Como
8. EHC Olten
9. EHC Winterthur
10. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
11. HC Davos
12. EHC Urdorf
13. SCRJ Lakers
14. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
15. EHC Basel
16. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen rot

Rangliste 2017

23. Glattal-Turnier 2017/2018, 11. November 2017

Bambini / U9

1. EHC Biel/Bienne Spirit
2. HC Aosta Gladiators
3. GCK Lions
4. EHC Bülach
5. HC Lugano
6. EHC Olten
7. EHC Urdorf
8. HC Davos
9. EHC Kloten
10. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
11. EHC Basel
12. SC Bern Future
13. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
14. EHC Winterthur
15. ZSC Lions
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

24. Glattal-Turnier 2017/2018, 12. November 2017

Piccolo / U11

1. EHC Biel/Bienne Spirit
2. EHC Urdorf
3. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen Gelb
4. SC Bern Future
5. EHC Kloten
6. ZSC Lions
7. GCK Lions
8. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
9. HC Lugano
10. HC Aosta Gladiators
11. HC Davos
12. SCRJ Lakers
13. EHC Winterthur
14. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
15. EHC Olten
16. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen Rot

Rangliste 2016

22. Bambini Glattal-Turnier 2016/2017, 5. November 2016

1. ZSC Lions
2. EHC Kloten
3. EHC Biel/Bienne Spirit
4. EHC Urdorf
5. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
6. GCK Lions
7. EHC Bülach
8. HC Lugano
9. SC Bern Future
10. EHC Winterthur
11. HC Davos
12. EV Zug
13. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
14. HC Dragon Thun
15. EHC Olten
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

23. Piccolo Glattal-Turnier 2016/2017, 6. November 2016

1. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen gelb
2. EHC Biel/Bienne Spirit
3. HC Davos
4. SC Bern Future
5. HC Ambri-Piotta
6. ZSC Lions
7. EHC Kloten
8. GCK Lions
9. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
10. EHC Urdorf
11. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen rot
12. EHC Winterthur
13. EHC Frauenfeld
14. EHC Olten
15. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
16. HC Dragon Thun

Rangliste 2015

 

21. Bambini Glattal-Turnier 2015/2016, 7. November 2015

1. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
2. Kloten Flyers
3. ZSC Lions
4. HC Davos
5. EHC Biel-Bienne
6. GCK Lions
7. EV Zug
8. EHC Olten
9. EHC Illnau Effretikon
10. EHC Winterthur
11. SC Bern
12. Schwenninger Wild Wings
13. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
14. EHC Bülach
15. HC Huskys Schallenberg
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

22. Piccolo Glattal-Turnier 2015/2016, 8. November 2015

1. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
2. EHC Biel-Bienne
3. Kloten Flyers
4. SC Bern Future
5. ZSC Lions
6. EHC Winterthur
7. Schwenninger Wild Wings Future
8. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
9. GCK Lions
10. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
11. HC St. Moritz
12. HC Huskys Schallenberg

Rangliste 2014

21. Piccolo Glattal-Turnier 2014/2015, 8. November 2014

1. Kloten Flyers
2. SC Bern Future
3. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
4. EHC Biel-Bienne
5. ZSC Lions
6. Schwenninger WildWings Future
7. GCK Lions
8. EHC Winterthur
9. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
10. HC St. Moritz
11. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
12. HC Davos
13. HC Huskys Schallenberg

 

20. Bambini Glattal-Turnier 2014/2015, 9. November 2014

1. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
2. EHC Bülach
3. EV Zug
4. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5. SC Bern Future
6. Kloten Flyers
7. Schwenninger WildWings Future
8. EHC Biel-Bienne
9. ZSC Lions
10. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
11. GCK Lions
12. HC Davos
13. EHC Winterthur
14. EHC Urdorf
15. HC Huskys Schallenberg
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

Rangliste 2013

20. Piccolo Glattal-Turnier 2013/2014, 9. November 2013

1. Kloten Flyers
2. ZSC Lions
3. SC Bern Future
4. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
5. GCK Lions
6. ERC Schwenningen Young Wings
7. HCM Junior Meran EHC Basel Young Sharks
8. EHC Biel-Bienne HC Ambri Piotta
9. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
10. EHC Winterthur
11. HC Huskys Schallenberg
12. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

 

19. Bambini Glattal-Turnier 2013/2014, 10. November 2013

1. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
3. EHC Biel-Bienne
4. EHC Kloten
5. EHC Bülach
6. SC Bern Future
7. GCK Lions
8. EV Zug
9. EHC Winterthur
10. HC Huskys Schallenberg EHC Basel Young Sharks
11. ERC Schwenningen Young Wings
12. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
13. ZSC Lions
14. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
15. HC Davos
16. HCM Junior Meran

Rangliste 2012

19. Piccolo Glattal-Turnier 2012/2013, 10. November 2012

1. HC Huskys Schallenberg
2. EHC Biel-Bienne
3. SC Bern Future
4. GCK Lions
5. Kloten Flyers
6. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
7. EHC Basel Young Sharks
8. HC Ambri Piotta
9. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
10. ERC Schwenningen Young Wings
11. ZSC Lions
12. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

18. Bambini Glattal-Turnier 2012/2013, 11. November 2012

1. Kloten Flyers
2. GCK Lions
3. ERC Schwenningen Young Wings
4. SC Bern Future
5. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6. EHC Bülach
7. HC Huskys Schallenberg
8. EHC Biel-Bienne
9. ZSC Lions
10. EHC Basel Young Sharks
11. EV Zug
12. HC Davos
13. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
14. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
15. ZSC/GCK Lions
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

Rangliste 2011

18. Piccolo Glattal-Turnier 2011/2012, 12. November 2011

1. EHC Biel-Bienne
2. SC Bern Future
3. HC Huskys Schallenberg
4. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
5. GCK Lions
6. Kloten Flyers
7. ZSC Lions
8. ERC Schwenningen Young Wings HC Ambri Piotta
9. HC Ambri Piotta
10. EHC Basel KLH
11. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
12. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

 

17. Bambini Glattal-Turnier 2011/2012, 13. November 2011

1. Kloten Flyers
2. ZSC Lions
3. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4. EV Zug
5. HC Davos
6. HC Huskys Schallenberg EHC Bülach
7. EHC Bülach
8. HC Basel KLH
9. SC Bern Future
10. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
11. EHC Biel-Bienne
12. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf
13. GCK Lions
14. ERC Schwenningen Young Wings
15. HC Abri Piotta
16. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen

Rangliste 2010

17. Piccolo-Turnier 2010/2011, 13. November 2010

1. EHC Dübendorf/Wallisellen
2. EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit
3. SC Bern Future
4. Kloten Flyers
5. ZSC Lions
6. FBI VEU Feldkirch
7. HC Davos
8. HC Huskys
9. EV Zug
10. SERC Schwenningen
11. GCK Lions
12. EHC Wallisellen/Dübendorf

16. Bambini-Turnier 2010/2011, 14. November 2010

1. EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit
2. HC Huskys
3. Kloten Flyers
4. EHC Basel KLH
5. EV Zug
6. SERC Schwenningen
7. GCK Lions
8. EHC Illnau-Effretikon
9. ZSC Lions
10. EHC Bülach
11. HC Davos
12. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
13. EHC Aarau
14. EHC Frauenfeld
15. ZSC Lions II
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

Rangliste 2009

16. Piccolo-Turnier 7./8. November 2009

1. EZO Huskys
2. EHC Basel – KLH
3. Kloten Flyers
4. EHC Uzwil
5. EHC Dübendorf/Wallisellen
6. EHC SenSee Future
7. EV Zug
8. SC Rheintal
9. EHC Aarau
10. EHC Biel-Bienne
11. EHC Urdorf
12. EHC St. Moritz
13. SC Weinfelden
14. EIE / Illnau-Effretikon
15. EHC Bülach
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf

14. Bambini-Turnier 11. Januar 2009

1. SC Bern Future
2. EZO Huskys
3. EHC Dübendorf-Wallisellen
4. EHC Uzwil
5. EHC Biel-Bienne
6. SCRJ Lakers
7. HC Davos
8. ZSC Lions
9. EV Zug
10. Kloten Flyers
11. EHC Aarau
12. EHC Urdorf
13. GCK Lions
14. EHC Schaffhausen
15. EHC Bülach
16. EHC Wallisellen-Dübendorf